Клубы

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Российская Федерация

 

"Аллея Кошек"

Тюмень

(кандидат)

Клименко Ольга Николаевна 8-905-822-15-38 Clio74@mail.ru
«Алиса Коломна»
Коломна
Тимошина Марина Викторовна 8-903-248-80-81 dik.or@mail.ru
"Алиса"

Ростов-на-Дону

Кикичева Юлия 7-988-583-60-93  

faz-alisa@mail.ru

 
«Артемида»
Екатеринбург
Полушина Татьяна Валерьевна 7-922-203-13-30 club-artemida@mail.ru
"Аристократ" (кандидат) Челябинск Полякова Евгения 7 -922- 750-77-71 aristokrat-club-mfa@yandex.ru

 

"Аргус - Юг " Краснодар Боровикова Олеся 8-988-677-37-83

 

melord93@yandex.com

 

"Аргус КМВ"

Георгиевск

Дегтярёва Кристина

8-928-374 47-06

 

Kris-yarosh@mail.ru
"Аргус Нев"

Невинномысск

Балашова Марина

8-919-735 31-98

 

marinabalashova@yandex.ru
"Аргус КБР"

Нальчик

Четчасова Лариса

8-960-425 20-20

 

Larisa230@yandex.ru
"Аргус - Дон"

Волгодонск

 

Нянченко Ольга

 

8-928-227 04-32

 

evricat@mail.ru
"Аргус - Ст"

Ставрополь

и.о. Коротаева М.А 8 -988677 -37 -83 melord93@yandex.com

 

marjna@inbox.ru  

 

«Аргус»
Будённовск
Боровикова Олеся 8 -988677 -37 -83 melord93@yandex.com
«Арс Нова»
Ангарск
Прохорова Светлана Александровна 7-950-104-80-51


7-914-930-63-19

 

klkarsnova@yandex.ru
«Базилио» Братск Ключарева Анна Владимировна 8-902-769-80-40 club-bazilio@ya.ru
«Байкал Кот»
Иркутск
Прохорова Светлана Александровна 8-950-104-80-51
8-914-930-63-19
klkarsnova@yandex.ru
«Барс» Липецк Шачнева Галина Валентиновна 8960-152-49-75 galina_shachneva@mail.ru
«Баст» Омск Клик Инна
Владимировна
(3812) 52-10-75
8-913-661-04-66

bast99@mail.ru
«Демарис» Барнаул
Зайнулина
Василина
8-903-911-50-30 wasilina@demaris-cats.ru

«Демарис»
Бийск (филиал)

Рева Яна 8-961-995-18-40 jany1983@mail.ru
«Демарис»
Рубцовск (филиал)
Аббасова Елена 8-913-259-50-65 abba-911@mail.ru
"Демарис" Сочи

(филиал)

Звягинцева Ирина 8-962-807-34-61 vyag.i@mail.ru
"Демарис" Новосибирск (филиал)  Алексей Хоменко 8-983- 549 6741 alex@catshow.top
"Звезда Тамани"

Темрюк

(кандидат)

Казакова Елена Николаевна 8-918-064-83-88,

8-952-872-07-78

istok_elena@mail.ru
«Зоохобби»
Петропавловск Камчатский
Терещенко Лариса Станиславовна 8-909-834-77-08
8-924-782-88-80
zoohobbe@mail.ru
«Идеальный мир»
Томск (кандидат)
Атаманова Светлана Юрьевна 8-952-800-90-36
8-983-343-11-95
atamansha@sibmail.com
"Индиго кэт"

Ижевск

(кандидат)

Шорина Ольга Николаевна 8-982-115-63-90 indigo_ket@bk.ru
«Ирида»
Санкт-Петербург
Олишевская Екатерина Вячеславовна 8-911-278-87-93 klk.irida@mail.ru
«Ковчег»
Красноярск
Зайцева Марина (3912) 43-02-27
8-0908-212-66-87
dalmat@siberianet.ru
«Конфетти»
Тула
Лебедев Александр Львович 8-4872-21-30-35
8-960-594-31-81
lebedev.konfetti@yandex.ru
«Котоффский»
Томск
 
Костылёва Марина 7-905-992-65-03 marinkostyleva@yandex.ru
«Кэт Стронг»
Москва
Шевченко Елена Алексеевна 8-965-114-87-24
Mfashow@mail.ru
"Лигра" Новосибирск

(кандидат)

Свинарёва Елена Владимировна 8-913-466-66-03 a-la-cat@ya.ru
«Лидер»
Тамбов
Лопухова Татьяна 8-910-759-01-66 catlider@mail.ru

 

«Легион»
Абакан
Солохина Ольга 8-3902-358-223
8-983-271-67-38
olga-finka@yandex.ru
«Мечта»
Пермь
Мокрушина Надежда Викторовна 8-952-327-27-27, 8-950-453-16-03. catperm@mail.ru
«Муур»
Улан-Удэ
Сизых Марина Романовна 7-902-563-75-16 marisyz@mail.ru
«Ольф»
Чита
Осипова Елена Олеговна 8-914-516-95-29 olfchita@inbox.ru
«Прайд»
Курган
Ульянова Юлия Валентиновна 8-912-835-56-76
7-906-883-22-84
fauna_kurgan@bk.ru
«Сараби»
Новокузнецк
Сумина Наталья 8-905-906-85-75 sarabi_1@rambler.ru
«Северный кот»
Мирный
(кандидат)
Папиян Любовь Константиновна 8(914)252-20-02
8(411-36)46-207
ekaterina-mirny@mail.ru
«Топ Лайн»
Саратов
Зарькова Анастасия Анатольевна 8-917-202-48-38
8-917-303-05-08
olgak200570@mail.ru
tl-club@yandex.ru
«Фелис» Орёл Сиротинина Инесса Юрьевна. 8-910-204-67-60 insir@orel.ru
«Фелисента»
Ульяновск
Уханова
Ирина Юрьевна
8-937-455-09-94
8(8422) 43-50-05
felissenta@mail.ru
«Экстракэт»
Новосибирск
Хрестинина Алевтина 8-923-229-13-08 tomm955@mail.ru

 

Казахстан


 

«Беловодье-Гиллон»
Усть-Каменогорск
Мишанова Елена (3232) 47-29-45
+7-705-530-53-62
lorsikot@mail.ru
«Маркиза»
Петропавловск
Фламова Светлана Григорьевна 8 - 7152-49-40-97

+770-598-990-44

nusyonish@mail.ru
elmar-flame@yandex.ru
«Шыгыс»
г.Семей
Маршалкина О.О. 8-7222-56-62-97 vostok-zoo_2009@mail.ru
«Сталкер»
Павлодар
Середа Светлана Анатольевна 8-(7182)-54-34-94 miss.svetlana.61@mail.ru

 

 

Молдова

 

 

Представитель МФА Регентовская Светлана   regent_sv@mail.ru

 

«Лавли Кэт»   Кишинёв  исключён  из   МФА  решением Конференции 25.05.2015

 

 

Беларусь

 

 

«Бастет»
Бобруйск
Шавель Ольга Евгеньевна 37544-708-21-90 belbastet.klub@mail.ru
«Ирбис»
Брест (филиал)
Наркевич Ирина 37529-393-14-66 irbiscatclub@yandex.ru
«Ирбис»
Гомель (филиал)
Наркевич Ирина 37529-393-14-66 irbiscatclub@yandex.ru
«Ирбис» Минск Наркевич Ирина 37529-393-14-66 irbiscatclub@yandex.ru

 

 

Киргизия

 

 

«Кыргыз Фелинология» Мукеев
Эсенгельды Давлетчиевич
+ 996-312-36-73-81
+ 996-550-812-780
favorit-alatoo@rambler.ru

 

 

 

"Демарис Китай"

Шанхай

Wangtao 8-138-222-74-970 lena.iui@yandex.ru
Патронат клуба

 "Демарис"

Чжан Син

 

8-923-192-6399,

+8-613-359-66-52-22.

1144697172@qq.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Положение о клубах МФА

 

Оплата взносов и тарифов