|
|
Отчёт по выставке
Дата 21/02/2009, 22/02/2009
Место
проведения г.Омск
Клуб ФПЦ
«Леопольд»
Лицензия №
488, № 489
Судьи
Шевченко Е.А., Чепурина Т.Ю.
Монопородный ринг – порода -
судья
Ринг
шотландских вислоухих, Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 51-Солнечный Ветер Вашингтон с Лун.
Грации-1,0 |
SFS ns 21 01 |
Зуева Е. |
2.№ 35-Жужу Вэлвит Той-0,1 |
SFS bs 22 |
Бенасик И. |
3.№ 44- Олэри Литл Фут0,1 |
SFS ns 24 |
Самойлова С. |
4.№ 42-Ева Фон Дорн0,1 |
SFS ns 24 |
Боровских Н. |
5.№ 37-Шарк Бой-1,0 |
SFS as 22 |
Ткаченко Е. |
6.№ 40-Рита Сибирская Пальмира-0,1 |
SFS ns 22 |
Шинкаренко Е. |
7.№ 45 Шанель Литл Фут-0,1 |
SFS a 24 |
Тишкова Е. |
8.№ 48-Хельга Фиори Челести-0,1 |
SFS n24 |
Ступишина Л. |
9.№ 38-Кардинал-1,0 |
SFS ns 22 |
Хандогина Т. |
Монопородный ринг – порода -
судья
Ринг Шотландска
к/ш, Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 17-Хеппи Рандеву
Блю-0,1 |
SCS c 33 |
Батурина В. |
2.№ 16-Янтарина Прима Фелис-0,1 |
SCS g 24 |
Журова О. |
3.№8-Фэнси Вэлвит Той-0,1 |
SCS n |
Шевцова Т. |
4.№ 20-Баффи Краса Сибири-1,0 |
SCS b 22 |
Курочкина И. |
5.№ 3-О’Кей Полина
Бритиш Дрим-0,1 |
SCS a |
Данилова Е. |
6.№ 11-Элла Бархатные Лапки-0,1 |
SCS c |
Капанина Л. |
7.№ 4-Ютесса-0,1 |
SCS a |
Петько Е. |
8.№ 10-Элеонора Нежный Ангел-0,1 |
SCS c |
Сыскова А. |
9.№ 5-Матильда Шериф Гарри-0,1 |
SCS a |
Кусанова Г. |
10.№ 6-О’Кей Лаура
Бритиш Дрим-0,1 |
SCS a |
Попова А. |
Монопородный ринг – порода -
судья
Ринг Британских
к/ш, Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 32-Кристалл-1,0 |
BRI a |
Быткина Н. |
2.№ 30-Тутси Шуби Бэби-0,1 |
BRI a |
Лушникова А. |
3.№ 33-Фиджи Кинг Кэт-0,1 |
BRI c |
Беленя А. |
4.№35-Виолетта-0,1 |
BRI fs |
Павельева Л. |
5.№ 36-Элли Птенцы Дракона-0,1 |
BRI b 24 |
Павельева Л. |
6.№37-Норма-0,1 |
BRI bs 24 |
Завадская И. |
7.№ 39-Орландо Блум Ионесси1,0 |
BRI ds 11 |
Романовская Л |
Монопородный ринг – порода -
судья
Ринг
«Голых»,Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№54-Сильва-0,1 |
DSX f 21 |
Степанов А. |
2.№ 7-Unona
Deniel’s-0,1 |
SPH g |
Кобейкина Г. |
3.№ 8-Ядвига Гранд
Славени-0,1 |
SPH f |
Зыткина Т. |
4.№ 15-Feliks Zodiacal Light-1,0 |
DSX n |
Степанов А. |
5.№ 52-Сима-0,1 |
DSX f 21 |
ГребенщиковаГ |
6.№ 10-Виктория Шериф Гарри-0,1 |
SPH f 02 |
Шунько О. |
7.№ 11-Фиона Дольче Вита-0,1 |
SPH f 21 03 |
Витвицкая Н. |
8.№13-Галатея Сетабан-0,1 |
SPH n 21 |
КрасильниковаА |
9.№19-Урсула ЛК-0,1 |
DSX n 21 09 |
Белянина Е. |
10.№14- Rider From Le Myrr-1,0 |
SPH n 33 03 |
Кобейкина Г. |
Монопородный ринг – порода -
судья
Ринг Курильских
бобтейлов,Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№22-Устин Ласковое
Солнышко-1,0 |
KBLd 22 |
Шалаев Н. |
2.№27-Орхидея Ласковое Солнышко-0,1 |
KBS g 09 |
Кирсанова И. |
3.№56- Ульяна Ласковое Солнышко0,1 |
KBS f 22 09 |
Прожога Е. |
4.№Юрасий Серебряная Лагуна-1,0 |
KBL ns 24 09 |
Рогозина Т. |
5.№ 26-Василина Ласковое Солнышко-0,1 |
KBS f 22 |
Филиппова О. |
6.№ 21-Скарлет Серебряная Лагуна-0,1 |
KBS f 24 |
Маджуга В. |
«Бэст
ин Шоу» 21 февраля 2009
« Юниоры» ,
Чепурина Т.Ю.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№51-Солнечный Ветер Вашингтон с Лунной Грации |
SFS n 21 01(1,0) |
Зуева Е. |
2.№17-Хеппи Рандеву Блю |
SCS c 33(0,1) |
Батурина В. |
3.№35-Жужу Вэлвит Той |
SFS bs 22(0,1) |
Бенасик И. |
4.№ 44- Олэри Литл Фут |
SFS ns 24(0,1) |
Самойлова С. |
5.№ 37. Шарк Бой |
SFS as 22(1,0) |
Ткаченко Е. |
6.№ 41-Жозефина Королевское Сокровище |
SFS ns 23(0,1) |
Сухих О. |
«Взрослые», Чепурина Т.Ю.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 45-Шанель Литл
Фут |
SFS a 24 (0,1) |
Тишкова Е. |
2.№21-Эшли Плюшевое
Очарование |
SFS a (1,0) |
Романовская Л. |
3.№20-Баффи Краса
Сибири |
SCS b 22 (1,0) |
Курочкина И. |
4.№3- О’Кей Полина
Бритиш Дрим |
SCS a (0,1) |
Данилова Е. |
5.№ Кардинал |
SFS ns 22 (1,0) |
Хандогина Т. |
6.№ 16-Янтарина Прима Фелис |
SCS g (0,1) |
Журова О. |
7.№ 40-Рита Сибирская Пальмира |
SFS ns 22 (0,1) |
Шинкаренко Е. |
8.№42-Ева Фон Дорн |
SFS ns24 (0,1) |
Боровских Н. |
9.№ 48- Хельга Фиори Челести |
SFS n 24 (0,1) |
Ступишина Л. |
10.№27- Нирвана Птенцы Дракона |
SFS a (0,1) |
Смоленская Е. |
«
Юниоры» , Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1. .№51-Солнечный Ветер Вашингтон с Лунной
Грации |
SFS n 2101(1,0) |
Зуева Е. |
2 Хеппи Рандеву Блю |
SCS c 33(0,1) |
Батурина В. |
3.№35-Жужу Вэлвит Той |
SFS bs 22(0,1) |
Бенасик И. |
4. .№ 44- Олэри Литл Фут |
SFS ns 24(0,1) |
Самойлова С. |
5. 37. Шарк Бой |
SFS as 22(1,0) |
Сухих О. |
«Взрослые» ,Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1. .№42-Ева Фон Дорн |
SFS ns24 (0,1) |
Боровских Н. |
2.№ 40Рита Сибирская Пальмира |
SFS ns 22 (0,1) |
Шинкаренко Е. |
3.№ 45-Шанель Литл Фут |
SFS a 24 (0,1) |
Тишкова Е. |
4. .№ 48- Хельга Фиори Челести |
SFS n 24 (0,1) |
Ступишина Л. |
5. .№ Кардинал |
SFS ns 22 (1,0) |
Хандогина Т. |
6. .№ 16-Янтарина Прима Фелис |
SCS g (0,1) |
Журова О. |
7. .№8-Фэнси Вэлвит Той |
SCS n (0,1) |
Шевцова Т. |
8.№ 20-Баффи Краса Сибири. |
SCS b 22 |
Курочкина И. |
«Бэст оф Бэст» юниор:
№51-Солнечный Ветер Вашингтон с Лунной Грации |
SFS n 2101(1,0) |
Зуева Е. |
«Бэст оф Бэст» взрослый:
№ 45-Шанель Литл Фут |
SFS a 24 (0,1) |
Тишкова Е. |
«Бэст
ин Шоу» 22 февраля
« Юниоры» , Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 36-Элли Птенцы Дракона |
BRI b 24(0,1) |
Павельева Л. |
2№ 41-Виконт Олимпия оф Сильвер Мист |
EXO gs 21 02(0,1) |
Василенко М. |
3№ 3-Европа |
CRX n(0,1) |
Калиш С. |
4.№14- Rider From Le Myrr |
SPH n 33 03(1,0) |
Кобейкина Г. |
5.№ 47-Мушу Ночной Призрак |
EXO ns 24 62(1,0) |
СпиридоноваА |
6.№ 26-Василина Ласковое Солнышко-0,1 |
KBS f 22 |
Филиппова О. |
Взрослые» ,Шевченко Е.А.
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1.№ 32-Кристалл |
BRI a(1,0) |
Быткина Н. |
2№53-Riterags Truly
Scrumtins |
RAG a 33 03(1,0) |
Ким Е. |
3№ 44 Basilirs Magiciar |
EXO n 22 03(1,0) |
Петрова Т. |
4.№ 30-Тутси Шуби Бэби |
BRI a(0,1) |
Лушникова А. |
5.№ 33-Фиджи Кинг Кэт |
BRI c(0,1) |
Беленя А. |
6.№2Богатырь Савушка |
SIB n 22(1,0) |
Дроздова Г. |
7.№45Рэмми Экзотический Стиль |
EXO g 33(0,1) |
Косаченко Н. |
8.№43Elmar Flame Magic
Felichita |
EXO n 22 03(0,1) |
Фламова С. |
9.№ 7-Unona Deniel’s |
SPH g(0,1) |
Кобейкина Г. |
10.№22-Устин Ласковое
Солнышко-1,0 |
KBLd 22 |
Шалаев Н. |
« Юниоры» , Чепурина Т.Ю
кличка |
Порода окрас |
владелец |
1№ 41-Виконт Олимпия оф Сильвер Мист |
EXO gs 21 02(0,1) |
Василенко М. |
2№ 40- Империя Нур-Аль -Айн |
PER d 24(0,1) |
Субоч И. |
3..№14- Rider From Le Myrr |
SPH n 33 03(1,0) |
Кобейкина Г. |
4.№ 51- Евфрат |
CRX w 61(1,0) |
Майер Л. |
5.№ 36-Элли Птенцы Дракона |
BRI b 24(0,1) |
Павельева Л. |
6.№ 47-Мушу Ночной Призрак |
EXO ns 24 62(1,0) |
СпиридоноваА |
7№ 3-Европа |
CRX n(0,1) |
Калиш С. |
«Взрослые», Чепурина Т.Ю
1.№ 32-Кристалл |
BRI a(1,0) |
Быткина Н. |
2№ 44 Basilirs Magiciar |
EXO n 22 03(1,0) |
Петрова Т. |
3.№ 30-Тутси Шуби Бэби |
BRI a(0,1) |
Лушникова А. |
4.№ 42-Иоланта Честерфилд Райнбоввод оф Сильвер
Мист |
EXO n 22(0,1) |
Василенко М. |
5.№22-Устин Ласковое Солнышко |
KBLd 22(1,0) |
Лушникова А. |
6.№2Богатырь Савушка |
SIB n 22(1,0) |
Дроздова Г. |
7№53-Riterags Truly
Scrumtins |
RAG a 33 03(1,0) |
Ким Е. |
8.№ 15-Feliks Zodiacal Light |
DSX n(1,0_ |
Степанов А. |
9.№5-Айседора Птенцы
Дракона |
SRS f (0,1) |
Павельева Л. |
10.№ 8-Ядвига Гранд
Славени |
SPH f (0,1) |
Зыткина Т. |
«Бэст оф Бэст» юниор:
№ 41-Виконт Олимпия оф Сильвер Мист |
EXO gs 21 02(0,1) |
Василенко М. |
«Бэст оф Бэст» взрослый:
№ 32-Кристалл |
BRI a(1,0) |
Быткина Н. |
|
|
|