РЕЙТИНГ МАРТ 2018 г. ВЗРОСЛЫЕ, ЮНИОРЫ, КОТЯТА      
         
Кличка Порода Город Регион Баллы
1 Kindlycat*s Kenzo SCL  Омск Сибирь 332
2 Ангел Рысь Дуняша KBL  Омск Сибирь 206
3 Дон Браср Иллюзий DSX     Братск Байкал 189
4 Ангел Рысь Ной KBS   Омск Сибирь 186
5 Дон Браср Ессения DSX   Братск Байкал 186
6 Мерлин Камео Сомерсет  BRI  Саратов Поволжье 144
7 Neko-Tyan Vesnushka      SIA  Омск Сибирь 141
8 Икар Айла SCL Семей Казахстан 134
9 Удачный Выбор С Красного Яра SIA  Красноярск Красноярский край 110
10 Xenox Gelioland SFS  Ульяновск Поволжье 107
11 Шулер С Красного Яра ORI  Красноярск Красноярский край 106
12 Kindlycats Otrada SFL Курган Урал 105
13 West-Point Velazques ORI  Ульяновск Поволжье 105
14 Бархат Vitom Fes KBL Чита Забайкалье 99
15 Авроракун Людвиг MCO Новокузнецк Сибирь 95
16 Chary Nevy Ferdinand NEV  Братск Байкал 92
17 Flax&Silk Sherilyn SFL  Омск Сибирь 91
18 CoonJut Bonnie’s Kiss MCO  Барнаул Сибирь 90
19 Гарси  SIB  Красноярск Красноярский край 90
20 Sarabi Zolotaya Karamel  BRI Ростов-на-Дону Юг 87
21 Adorable Cat*s Benedict-of-Krokis EXO Павлодар Казахстан 86
22 Pillowtalk`s Chevy МСO Томск Сибирь 85
23 Ангария Волнобосс MCO  Братск Байкал 84
24 O*Kay Chereshenka Marycat SFL Омск Сибирь 80
25 Лигирлин Елали EXO  Новосибирск Сибирь 80
26 Олимпру Посейдон ABY Новосибирск Сибирь 78
27 Rich Copper Kenzo  BRI   Петропавловск Казахстан 75
28 Top Coon Latino MCO Коломна Москва 72
29 Wager Wood Angel MCO  Курган Урал 72
30 Наяда Айфрик Соло-Крафт SFS Абакан Хакасия 72
31 EridanR. Simba Forest Beauty МСO Москва Москва 69
32 Бэрри-Браун Баркин BRI  Чита Забайкалье 69
33 Barbi Baikalskaia Skazka SFS  Улан-Удэ Бурятия 67
34 Soya Untara Chegivara KBL Иркутск Байкал 67
35 Zevs F*Philips Brilliance Sunshine BRI  Новосибирск Сибирь 65
36 Виа Латтеа Анабэлль EXO Искитим Сибирь 65
37 Чеслер Грандшерри BRI  Курган Урал 65
38 Кинг MCO  Курган Урал 64
39 Baikalbengals Daker BEN  Братск Байкал 63
40 Фелисия SCS  Ленск Якутия 63
41 Юппи   Северный Бриллиант MCO Мирный Якутия 63
42 Country Gold Demaris Alisia SFL Барнаул Сибирь 62
43 Ferdinand Elven Forest MCO  Саратов Поволжье 62
44 Solomon   Crystal  Sky                  SFS Минск Белоруссия 62
45 Мариккотт  Анабель ORI Иркутск Байкал 59
46 Сириус Белая Орхидея МСО  Тюмень Урал 59
47 Bonaparte Golden-Paradise BEN  Коломна Москва 58
48 Маттеос-Тессарион SPH Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 58
49 Amely Terra Felidae MCO  Ульяновск Поволжье 57
50 Ginger Bear's Danko  PER Петропавловск Казахстан 57
51 Faust Largowinch MCO  Ульяновск Поволжье 57
52 Юлиан Звезда Курил KBL  Иркутск Байкал 57
53 Nadir Sirkad*PL  NFO  Орел Черноземье 56
54 Янита-Эсса Хеленсон BRI  Курган Урал 56
55 Selena Light's Luke Skywalker of Lesobett  CRX  Ижевск Удмуртия 55
56 Skyfireway&Elencoon Adri MCO  Новосибирск Сибирь 55
57 Nelson  Alisagold                       SPH   Минск Белоруссия 54
58 Just Enjoy Abu Dhabi BRI  Барнаул Сибирь 53
59 Авроракун Захар  MCO Чита Забайкалье 53
60 Катти Бриско Буна BRI  Бишкек Киргизия 53
61 CoonJut Цирцея MCO  Барнаул Сибирь 52
62 Flax&Silk Treasure      SCL  Омск Сибирь 52
63 Lyukorn Connery EXO Пермь Предуралье 50
64 Mimieye`s Bella RAG  Липецк Черноземье 50
65 Sen'orita Akbars MCO Пермь Предуралье 50
66 Uliannka Kawasaki           PER  Бобруйск Белоруссия 50
67 West-Point Stefan ORI  Ульяновск Поволжье 50
68 Одри Хепбёрн Ырыс PER  Семей Казахстан 50
69 Iron Man Secretnyi Agent         MCO  Борисов Белоруссия 49
70 Гроза Чёрный Бриллиант  SPH Саратов Поволжье 49
71 Николь Дариана Кэт                                  SСL  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 49
72 Демарис Нупи Дона Ырыс MNS  Семей Казахстан 48
73 О*Кей Тимур Сердце Алаида      KBS  Омск Сибирь 47
74 O*Kay Kantri Park`S Donna Karan ORI  Омск Сибирь 46
75 Powerful Paws Gracious Wizard' PP  MCР  Петропавловск Казахстан 45
76 Rhapsody Blue Diamond  BRI Петропавловск Казахстан 45
77 Yasnoye Solhyshko Dolce Benjamino BUR Новосибирск Сибирь 45
78 Гранд Фаворит Варяг MCO  Павлодар Казахстан 45
79 Kameya Gonsior Line *Ru MCO  Мирный Якутия 44
80 Икар BRI Чита Забайкалье 43
81 Кун-ВиЛе-Кун Граф      MCO  Новокузнецк Кузбас 43
82 Хемилия BRI    Братск Байкал 43
83 Black Pearls Enjoy EXO  Челябинск Урал 42
84 Mainelynx Alisa MCO  Томск Сибирь 42
85 Ridgiana Hammer SFL  Томск Сибирь 42
86 Zlata BEN Курган Урал 42
87 Президент Прайд Амур KBS  Иркутск Байкал 42
88 Izhik Shonbob’s KBL  Ижевск Удмуртия 41
89 Овация Vitom Fes KBL  Чита Забайкалье 41
90 Alter Ego Space Man ORI Красноярск Красноярский край 40
91 Balder Angel Neva                                    NEV  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 40
92 Cindy Arktur  MCO Курган Урал 40
93 CoonJut I am Major МСО  Барнаул Сибирь 40
94 Rich Copper Wellington  BRI   Петропавловск Казахстан 40
95 Skyfireway Uncommon MCO Томск Сибирь 40
96 Sultan Golden House BRI  Липецк Черноземье 40
97 Есенин SRX  Томск Сибирь 40
98 Ля Рошель Яшма PER Красноярск Красноярский край 40
99 Мадлена Арс Нова PER Иркутск Байкал 40
100 Текила Любовь Моя Ырыс PER  Семей Казахстан 40
101 Galateya BEN  Челябинск Урал 39
102 Izami Liebe Tier SCL  Тула Центр 39
103 Эллагрос Миссори  ORI  Саратов Поволжье 39
104 Dono Destino Dotti MNS Барнаул Сибирь 38
105 Доротти BRI  Чита Забайкалье 38
106 Beauty-Diamond ZlatoDar DSX  Ульяновск Поволжье 37
107 Demaris ... SFL Барнаул Сибирь 37
108 Night Racers Cyclone MCO  Новосибирск Сибирь 37
109 Taison Family Stars MCO Ангарск Байкал 37
110 Енисей Шория Кун      MCO  Осинники Кузбас 37
111 Злата Айла SFL  Семей Казахстан 37
112 Тейси Мон Шер Амии  SСL Петропавловск Казахстан 37
113 Amati EXO Минск Белоруссия 36
114 Leksa Matrosh BEN Мирный Якутия 36
115 Wildor Baileys SFL   Коломна Москва 36
116 Ангел Рысь Есения    KBS  Омск Сибирь 36
117 Дайкири Акварель ORI  Курган Урал 36
118 Милена BRI    Братск Байкал 36
119 Черрути SFL  Барнаул Сибирь 36
120 Шкода Чёрный Бриллиант  SPH Саратов Поволжье 36
121 Heracles of Madame Polosukhina MCO  Чита Забайкалье 35
122 Maximus KHaLVa MBT Ижевск Удмуртия 35
123 Доминика Голубая Жемчужина BRI   Улан-Удэ Бурятия 35
124 Илан  BRI Абакан Хакасия 35
125 Норис ИланаКун MCO  Междуреченск Кузбас 35
126 О*Кей Князь Сердце Алаида KBS  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 35
127 BastetFold Nikol Beautiful Ledi SFL  Барнаул Сибирь 33
128 Гретта BRI   Братск Байкал 33
129 Муар Венера для Дон Браср DSX  Братск Байкал 33
130 Afina Foldlandia SFS  Иркутск Байкал 32
131 Balu  Solveig BRI Коломна Москва 32
132 Comfort Kitty Orchidea Gold SPH  Томск Сибирь 32
133 Пассия-Кэти  ЕХО  Саратов Поволжье 32
134 Эш Шикотан Кэт KBL  Тула Центр 32
135 Aborigen Cats Патрик     KBS  Омск Сибирь 30
136 Amadeus Star Shaman SPH  Сорск Хакасия 30
137 Arizona Elecoon MCO  Ульяновск Поволжье 30
138 Baronessa BRI  Барнаул Сибирь 30
139 Caralina Dobrocat SCL Пермь Предуралье 30
140 Donna Mariking ORI   Братск Байкал 30
141 Izabella Rexbello DRX Ульяновск Поволжье 30
142 Francisca Emperor`s Crown*RU  MCO Курган Урал 30
143 Lunniy Mir Tainerlan BEN  Барнаул Сибирь 30
144 Nicol KHaLVa MBT  Ульяновск Поволжье 30
145 O*Kay Benefis Marycat SFL  Омск Сибирь 30
146 Rodonit's Luisiana ASH Пермь Предуралье 30
147 Show-Shocking Victoria  ORI Саратов Поволжье 30
148 Барбара Долче Вита   SFS  Курган Урал 30
149 Беатриса Парадайс Кэтс  ЕХО  Саратов Поволжье 30
150 Викинг Гелиос МСО  Чита Забайкалье 30
151 Диво Дивное Тимофей МСО  Братск Байкал 30
152 Иса BRI  Абакан Хакасия 30
153 Kристиан  BEN Петропавловск Казахстан 30
154 Лалуна Де Ля Мур ORI  Бишкек Киргизия 30
155 Лефори Де Нинель Елисей SFL  Бийск Сибирь 30
156 Лигирлин Барни Уайт Беар PER  Новосибирск Сибирь 30
157 Ля Мажор Ырыс PER  Семей Казахстан 30
158 Муиза             BEN Семей Казахстан 30
159 Нэко-Тян Добряна ORI  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 30
160 Парадис ORI  Абакан Хакасия 30
161 Уджи BEN  Орел Черноземье 30
162 Уильям BRI   Усть-Илимск Байкал 30
163 Фрейа DRX  Липецк Черноземье 30
164 Хард Адажио SIB   Омск Сибирь 30
165 Эльтон Ирви Кэт PER Абакан Хакасия 30
166 Якс Арс Нова PER Красноярск Красноярский край 30
167 C'Slavomir from Tsarskaya Prihot of Don Brasr DSX   Братск Байкал 29
168 Coonwood*s J*Mick Jagger MCO  Павлодар Казахстан 28
169 Nefertiti Bluesky Precious ShanteRu BRI Коломна Москва 28
170 Oltani Ulsana   EXO Петропавловск Казахстан 28
171 RU*Respectcoon Xena МСО  Братск Байкал 28
172 Saltan Tsar Russkoe Chudo  KBL   Братск Байкал 28
173 Tufan Efrosinya Bob KBL  Иркутск Байкал 28
174 Бомонд Vitom Fes KBL Ангарск Байкал 28
175 Диво Дивное Северная Звезда SFS    Братск Байкал 28
176 Муна  Инмунлайт Кэтс EXO Тула Центр 28
177 Ойра Таллис Дон  DSX Петропавловск Казахстан 28
178 Юся BRI  Экибастуз Казахстан 28
179 Alter Ego Sunlight ORI Бишкек Киргизия 27
180 Ofelia Tais BRI Барнаул Сибирь 27
181 Vermalai Bolhovskii Uezd BUR  Коломна Москва 27
182 Байкалика Мери Росс BRI  Иркутск Байкал 27
183 Бьянка Прада РФ SCS Орел Черноземье 27
184 Нимфея Эксклюзив SPH  Барнаул Сибирь 27
185 О*Кей Чаровница Сердце Алаида      KBL  Омск Сибирь 27
186 Рокфеллер Джон Ырыс ЕХО  Семей Казахстан 27
187 Свет Очей Небула MCO  Липецк Черноземье 27
188 Barbie Malinmurr*BY                   SСS   Минск Белоруссия 26
189 Bingo Golden Sparks BRI Мирный Якутия 26
190 Elvis Sparkling Rime BRI  Минск Белоруссия 26
191 Enver Volga Jungle  BEN  Саратов Поволжье 26
192 Kleopatra Kristean  BEN Петропавловск Казахстан 26
193 Miracle Mikado Family BRI  Ангарск Байкал 26
194 Yulianacats Terra SFS  Тамбов Черноземье 26
195 Берта Магия Звезды Кунов MCO  Орел Черноземье 26
196 Винчестер Магия Звезды Кунов MCO  Орел Черноземье 26
197 Гранд Велюр Вишня BRI Братск Байкал 26
198 Джонатан  Фрейа DRX  Липецк Черноземье 26
199 Дольчевита Магия Звезды Кунов MCO Орел Черноземье 26
200 Услада Магия Звезды Кунов MCO  Орел Черноземье 26
201 Шанти KBS  Омск Сибирь 26
202 Milton Rascoon MCO  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 25
203 Peneloppa Shonbob's KBL  Ижевск Удмуртия 25
204 Silkymajesty Oyku BUR Кемерово Кузбас 25
205 Лигирлин Гарри EXO  Бердск Сибирь 25
206 О*Зеро Байкальская Радуга KBS  Иркутск Байкал 25
207 Adorable Cat*s Djema-of-Krokis EXO  Павлодар Казахстан 24
208 Kleopatra  BEN  Петропавловск Казахстан 24
209 Borman Favoritbest BEN  Чита Забайкалье 23
210 Ivan  Damiano ORI  Иркутск Байкал 23
211 Magic box Yaroslava SFS  Барнаул Сибирь 23
212 Орион  Vitom Fes KBL  Чита Забайкалье 23
213 Фаворит-Алатоо Чеслава MCO Бишкек Киргизия 23
214 Диво Дивное Савелий SFS      Братск Байкал 22
215 Ерс KBL  Орел Черноземье 22
216 Изабелла SFL Чита Забайкалье 22
217 Олимпия  Vitom Fes KBL  Улан-Удэ Бурятия 22
218 Омар Храм Гордыни KBS  Братск Байкал 22
219 Fiona Damiano ORI   Тюмень Урал 21
220 Flax&Silk Shakespeare SСL  Омск Сибирь 21
221 Tooffy Zolotoi Zamok        SCS  Омск Сибирь 21
222 Рафаэль SCL  Чита Забайкалье 21
223 Сибирский Лазурит Ассоль NEV  Братск Байкал 21
224 Флоксия EXO Саяногорск Хакасия 21
225 Allescoon London МСО  Новосибирск Сибирь 20
226 Adri Elencoon МСО Носибирск Сибирь 20
227 Aleyleo Boris MCO Рубцовск Сибирь 20
228 Archibald Kotomirus BEN  Братск Байкал 20
229 Соmfort Kitty Melissa SPH  Юрга Сибирь 20
230 Demaris Leo-Silvestro              SFL  Барнаул Сибирь 20
231 Dt^Beatrix Taira EXO  Новосибирск Сибирь 20
232 Elisey DRX  Ульяновск Поволжье 20
233 Ferdinand Tank Largowinch  MCO  Петропавловск Казахстан 20
234 H.Bellatrix Family Stars MCO  Ангарск Байкал 20
235 Jasmina Bony Pride*RU CRX  Улан-Удэ Бурятия 20
236 Infinite Joy Kemiran SPH Курган Урал 20
237 Maffin Golden Arbor Vitae BRI  Чита Забайкалье 20
238 Magdalena  BMB   Ростов-на-Дону Юг 20
239 Muscat Miledy SCS Пермь Предуралье 20
240 Palmira MCO Барнаул Сибирь 20
241 Zwezda МCO Абакан Хакасия 20
242 O*Kay Heidi  Princess Siames      ORI  Омск Сибирь 20
243 O*Kay Orient Angel Daylight Moon      ORI  Омск Сибирь 20
244 Romantica King Black Velvet ORI   Северск Сибирь 20
245 Shine Brightly Laetus  МСО  Курган Урал 20
246 Vitani Elven Forest  MCO  Саратов Поволжье 20
247 Winterhold Rumeyla SFS Пермь Предуралье 20
248 Адмирал Афина MCO Красноярск Красноярский край 20
249 Алекс Чары Урала KBS  Челябинск Урал 20
250 Атос SFS  Павлодар Казахстан 20
251 Багира                                                            SСS   Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 20
252 Виски Гелиос МСО  Чита Забайкалье 20
253 Гранд Фаворит Ермак MCO  Павлодар Казахстан 20
254 Джаз ORI Иркутск Байкал 20
255 Дон Браср Евгеника DSX  Чита Забайкалье 20
256 Дон Браср Клава - Кока DSX     Братск Байкал 20
257 Златовласка Vitom Fes KBL  Чита Забайкалье 20
258 Ерика BRI  Улан-Удэ Бурятия 20
259 Естелла Милагрос Лючиа SFL  Курган Урал 20
260 Жан Клод Арс Нова BRI  Ангарск Байкал 20
261 Зевс Из Северного Бриллианта MCO  Мирный Якутия 20
262 Кеш-Ир Капа     SPH  Междуреченск Кузбас 20
263 Ламар Акташ / Lamar Aktash PBD  Бишкек Киргизия 20
264 Лигирлин Зара EXO  Новосибирск Сибирь 20
265 Ля Рашель Хан EXO Барнаул Сибирь 20
266 Маруська BEN  Курган Урал 20
267 Нэнси Санси SPH  Иркутск Байкал 20
268 Пинта Ырыс MNS  Семей Казахстан 20
269 Риверан Ырыс EXO Семей Казахстан 20
270 Царица Миров Анна-Валерия SPH  Семей Казахстан 20
271 Челси SPH Иркутск Байкал 20
272 Чернушка ORI  Абакан Хакасия 20
273 Эвита KBL  Барнаул Сибирь 20
274 Ясный Мой с Красного Яра ORI  Красноярск Красноярский край 20
275 Bettsi Bri BRI Петропавловск Казахстан 19
276 Nils Snow Dream PER  Москва Москва 19
277 Charodeyka of Mon Sher Ami   SFL Курган Урал 18
278 DonoDestino Jery MNL  Барнаул Сибирь 18
279 Ekb-Coon Elisey  МСО  Курган Урал 18
280 Joker  МСО  Курган Урал 18
281 Laetus Tramontana  MCO Курган Урал 18
282 Mimieyes  Chester RAG   Братск Байкал 18
283 Talitsa AnitaCoon  MCO  Курган Урал 18
284 Абигель  МСО Курган Урал 18
285 Мелани  SFL Курган Урал 18
286 О*Кей Златомир Керим Дрим  BRI  Омск Сибирь 18
287 Цесаревич Ырыс PER  Семей Казахстан 18
288 Demaris Нефертити SFS  Рубцовск Сибирь 17
289 Eva Markiza Kisana МСО  Красноярск Красноярский край 17
290 Ot Kottur Marusya SPH  Красноярск Красноярский край 17
291 Venkanto Dakota SOM  Барнаул Сибирь 17
292 Вениамин Великолепный SCS  Барнаул Сибирь 17
293 Шафран MCO  Орел Черноземье 17
294 Belajo Dendy Boy Of Don Brasr DSX   Братск Байкал 16
295 Catlar Zhulian White Star TUA  Ангарск Байкал 16
296 Demaris Maksimus BRI  Барнаул Сибирь 16
297 Demaris Martin Golden Angel SCS  Новосибирск Сибирь 16
298 Happy go Lacky Donevi,  DSX   Томск Сибирь 16
299 Kitty Joy Ariel MCO  Томск Сибирь 16
300 Viking of Zelenoglaska SIB Томск Сибирь 16
301 Абрикос Фон Мамбергер BRI  Иркутск Байкал 16
302 Верджиния  DSX  Барнаул Сибирь 16
303 Дон Браср Ворожея DSX   Братск Байкал 16
304 Нарцисс Счастливый Кун MCO Иркутск Байкал 16
305 Сапфира Арс Нова BRI  Ангарск Байкал 16
306 Солео Абиссиниан Якутяночка Моя ABY Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 16
307 Экспрессия Ветра С Красного Яра ORI  Красноярск Красноярский край 16
308 Юкатан BRI     Усть-Илимск Байкал 16
309 Юнона MCO Братск Байкал 16
310 Юнона Роял Блонд BRI  Орел Черноземье 16
311 Bekfold Plutos SCS Барнаул Сибирь 15
312 Hann  of  Norman Los*RU     MCO  Омск Сибирь 15
313 Holliday of Life Vs In Anatalya                 BRI  Новокузнецк Кузбас 15
314 Lilit Del Ksandris SFL  Чита Забайкалье 15
315 Mimieyes Chester RAG  Братск Байкал 15
316 Ruslan Eva-Markiza МСО Красноярск Красноярский край 15
317 Tamerlan BEN  Барнаул Сибирь 15
318 Zara Lanoso Verso BRI  Кожевниково Сибирь 15
319 Ангел Рысь Дакота      KBL  Омск Сибирь 15
320 Жемчужина Мери Росс BRI  Иркутск Байкал 15
321 Индиго KBL  Павлодар Казахстан 15
322 Капучина Мон Шер Ами SCL Курган Урал 15
323 Нимфа Мон Шер Ами SFL Курган Урал 15
324 Флеш Алькапоне        MCО  Новокузнецк Кузбас 15
325 Шерхан Северный Бриллиант MCO  Мирный Якутия 15
326 Comfort Kitty Monica Fairy Tale SPH   Томск Сибирь 14
327 Kleopatra BRI Северск Сибирь 14
328 Crinitus Deo`S Deneb     MCO  Омск Сибирь 14
329 Machita Little Princess SFL  Новосибирск Сибирь 14
330 MacJolly*s Elvin-Robin  BRI  Павлодар Казахстан 14
331 Magic Silk Illidan Stormrage BUR  Кемерово Кузбас 14
332 Neposeda*RU Angel Black Ice МСО  Омск Сибирь 14
333 Volnacoon Nazar MCO Братск Байкал 14
334 Акбарс Чары Урала KBL  Челябинск Урал 14
335 Ириска                                                           KBL Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 14
336 Карма KBL    Братск Байкал 14
337 Кэтлайн Бримур  Зена                              BRI  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 14
338 Лакки KBL  Павлодар Казахстан 14
339 Мануэль Чара Блэк МСО   Братск Байкал 14
340 Нарджина  Фри Стар*KZ                  SPH  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 14
341 О*Кей Услада Марикат      SCS  Омск Сибирь 14
342 О*Кей Юджин Сердце Алаида      KBS  Омск Сибирь 14
343 Саяна                                                               BRI    Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 14
344 Тео  BEN Саратов Поволжье 14
345 Халк  KBL  Усть-Каменогорск Казахстан 14
346 Эдельвейс SCS  Омск Сибирь 14
347 Юнона Байкальская Радуга KBS  Иркутск Байкал 14
348 Aurika Magic Cat KBL  Тула Центр 13
349 ElGrand Alphard-Bene SFS Бишкек Киргизия 13
350 Hunter Ginger MCO Томск Сибирь 13
351 Jeremy Aqua Chrysolite ORI    Красноярск Красноярский край 13
352 Katerina Monoghan BRI  Коломна Москва 13
353 Night Hunter Zephyr              ABY  Новосибирск Сибирь 13
354 Vesolyi Shmel Cherri-Berri SCL Тула Центр 13
355 Well Being Uliana MCO Красноярск Красноярский край 13
356 Zevs of Big Island SCS  Бишкек Киргизия 13
357 Авроракун Босс MCO Красноярск Красноярский край 13
358 Дементий Веста Бенедикта DSX  Абакан Хакасия 13
359 Николас BRI   Минск Белоруссия 13
360 Пикси Байкальская Радуга KBS Иркутск Байкал 13
361 Честер MCO  Абакан Хакасия 13
362 Шейх Северный Бриллиант MCO  Мирный Якутия 13
363 Юзер Кун Северный Бриллиант MCO  Алдан Якутия 13
364 Шарлотта SCS   Братск Байкал 12
365 Atos Aliviaketts MBT   Ижевск Удмуртия 11
366 Izabella Laguz Opila NEV   Ижевск Удмуртия 11
367 Adele SIA  Барнаул Сибирь 10
368 Demaris Mona Liza SCS Барнаул Сибирь 10
369 Evangeline Emperor's Crown Ru MCO  Челябинск Урал 10
370 Glaydys   Mariking ORI   Братск Байкал 10
371 Hammer Dolce Benjamino BUR  Северск Сибирь 10
372 HeilaDelRonSA SCS Северск Сибирь 10
373 Iriscats Karri BEN Абакан Хакасия 10
374 Iskra Tanadi KBL  Орел Черноземье 10
375 Paradisapple Miranda BEN  Бишкек Киргизия 10
376 Rosalinda Family Stars MCO Ангарск Байкал 10
377 Talusha Eva-Markiza МСО Красноярск Красноярский край 10
378 Альфастар Леон SFL   Томск Сибирь 10
379 Амир SNO  Москва Москва 10
380 Амур SFS  Иркутск Байкал 10
381 Барин Ирви Кэт EXO  Красноярск Красноярский край 10