1

Янтарь Ырыс

EXO

Казахстан

87

2

Женевьева Леди Сомерсет

BRI

Поволжье

70

3

Fortuna

KBL 

Удмуртия

62

4

Beyonce Bates KHaLVa

MBT

Удмуртия

60

5

Nikolasha Shel Ediss

EXO

Предуралье

50

6

Юникс

SFS

Москва

42

7

Funtik Tenera Bruti

МСО

Казахстан

40

8

Leofleur Ultra Of Seven Heaven

BEN

Байкал

40

9

Шарманкун Беладонна                       

MCO

Казахстан

40

10

Барселон Агнес

KBL

Черноземье

37

11

Radost* Shuravy

URX

Байкал

35

12

Eridan Graf

MCO

Москва

30

13

Гусар Лазоревый Яхонт

NEV

Центр

30

14

Диво Дивное Гранислав

MCO

Байкал

30

15

Жан-Морис Ырыс

BRI

Казахстан

30

16

Лиатрис Нанна

BEN

Черноземье

30

17

Норман

BRI

Байкал

30

18

Юпитер Вест-Пойнт

ORI

Поволжье

30

19

Жозефина Золотая Орда

ORI

Байкал

29

20

Индиго Мон Шер Ами

SCL

Урал

28

21

Dani Bilbo Tapirosh

SFS

Черноземье

20

22

Darina Julbars Abal

SPH 

Северный Кавказ

20

23

Ishim Kabo Бенджамин

ACL

Казахстан

20

24

Rascoon Inter

МСО

Красноярский Край

20

25

Violbri Амиго

SСS

Урал

20

26

Анфиса

ТНА

Дальний Восток

20

27

Белая  Берель  Блюбарон                   

BRI

Казахстан

20

28

Дайана Джинелли

PER

Сибирь

20

29

Даша Лаккифолд

SFL

Урал

20

30

Фаворит-Алатоо Саламея

МСО

Киргизия

20

31

Чарли Саймон

МСО

Урал

20

32

Ханака Звезда Курил

KBS

Байкал

17

33

Никодим Ростовский

SIB

Юг

16

34

Jofrey Dolce Benjamino

BUR

Кузбасс

15

35

Simmur Darling Sun

PER

Сибирь

15

36

Бабс Баберли Хайсмалос

MCO

Сибирь

15

37

Biser

SPH

Центр

10

38

CoonJut Ondar

MCO

Сибирь

10

39

Felix Golden Breeze

BRI

Хакасия

10

40

Liricum Dolct Cabanov

MCO

Хакасия

10

41

Rich Copper Grand Life

BRI

Казахстан

10

42

Shabo Korol Style

KBL

Байкал

10

43

Fillis Full Hause Cat*S

SFL

Северный Кавказ

10

44

Rising Star Hisemalos

МСО

Сибирь

10

45

Дени 

BRI

Бурятия

10

46

Еврик

KBS

Киргизия

10

47

Кира

 SCS

Черноземье

10

48

Мадагаскар Д. Норрингтон

BRI

Красноярский Край

10

49

О-Грей Айришкантри

МСО

Урал

10

50

О*Кей Одиссей Сердце Алаида

KBS

Сибирь

10

51

Оника Черный Бриллиант

SPH

Поволжье

10

52

Рэй

MCO

Сибирь

10

53

Снегопад Нафаня

SIB

Сибирь

10

54

Фаворит-Алатоо Растислава

МСО

Киргизия

10

55

King-Coon Of Norman Los*RU     

MCO

Казахстан

9

56

LV*EraCat Eldorado

BUR

Сибирь

9

57

Umka Samaracoon*RU

MCO

Казахстан

9

58

Аврора Шелбри

BRI

Северный Кавказ

9

59

Виртджорн Гранд Эксклюзив

SPH 

Северный Кавказ

9

60

Диво Дивное Егорка

SCS

Байкал

9

61

AlfaStar Darsi

SFS

Сибирь

8

62

О*Кей Эрик Сердце  Алаида  

KBL 

Сибирь

8