РЕЙТИНГ ОКТЯБРЬ  2015 г. ВЗРОСЛЫЕ, ЮНИОРЫ, КОТЯТА

 

 

 

Кличка

Порода

Город

Регион

Баллы

1

Нарцис Ырыс

EXO

Семей

Казахстан

118

2

Airis Aurica

BRI

Барнаул

Сибирь

77

3

О*Кей Гера Беллатрикс    

ORI

Омск

Сибирь

75

4

An Marion Silver Point Uspeh

BRI

Ульяновск

Поволжье

69

5

Marigold Pussycat                              

SCS

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

69

6

Rich Copper Kenzo

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

65

7

О`Кей Барс Сердце Алаида

KBL

Омск

Сибирь

65

8

Cezar Best Noireline

MCO

с. Щекино

Центр

59

9

Бекфолд Тимофей

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

57

10

Victory Dolce Benjamino

BUR

Иркутск

Байкал

53

11

Леон

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

53

12

Small Sophie Dolce Benjamino

BUR

Иркутск

Байкал

51

13

Izol'da Zoloto Rusi

NEV

Ижевск

Удмуртия

50

14

Kindlycat`s Scarlet O`Hara

SFL

Омск

Сибирь

50

15

Асиллеус Царский Венец    

KBS

Барнаул

Сибирь

50

16

Сакура Айфрик Соло Крафт   

SFL

Абакан

Хакассия

50

17

Kassy of Larch Forest

MCO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

49

18

Шарлота оф Элизабет

BRI

Курган

Урал

49

19

Fluffydolls Fiji

RAG

Петропавловск

Казахстан

48

20

Persey Zephir

BRI

Бийск

Сибирь

47

21

Алаид Ной

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

47

22

Adios from Tassel Magic

MCO

Томск

Сибирь

45

23

O`Kay Fenimore Prince Siames

ORI

Омск

Сибирь

45

24

Coffe Pumpkin Forsyte

BRI

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

40

25

Zaysan Felisgrad

ORI

Барнаул

Сибирь

40

26

Авроракун Захар

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

40

27

Коко Шанель

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

40

28

Мишель                       

SIB

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

40

29

Шерхан

SFS

Чита

Забайкалье

40

30

Apollo Pride Zolton

MCO

Иркутск

Байкал

37

31

Atos Aliviaketts

MBT

Ижевск

Удмуртия

37

32

Botsman Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

37

33

Swan Fidelity Greta_Garbo

BRI 

Братск

Байкал

37

34

Tufan Tsikoriy Bob

KBL

Ижевск

Удмуртия

37

35

Латика

BRI

Чита

Забайкалье

37

36

Лайма Элбон Фолд

SCS

Тула

Центр

36

37

Оливия

BRI

Павлодар

Казахстан

36

38

Comfort Kitty Ezhevika

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

35

39

Demaris Lastochka

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

35

40

Felicia Snow Dream

PER

Москва

Москва

35

41

Agama Anuket Narcissus of Wildor

SCL

Коломна

Москва

33

42

Ridjiana Constantia Shico

SFL

Томск

Сибирь

33

43

Альтаир Жемчужина Востока        

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

33

44

Умка

BRI

Павлодар

Казахстан

33

45

Summer Mood Fumiko

SCL

Пермь

Предуралье

32

46

Индиго

KBL

Павлодар

Казахстан

32

47

О`Кей Норис Сердце Алаида

KBL

Омск

Сибирь

31

48

Darina Of Olimp

ABY

Барнаул

Сибирь

30

49

Dream Demetra Cornelian Bloom                                         

BUR

Семей

Казахстан

30

50

Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik

NEV

Находка

Дальний Восток

30

51

Nosey Flower Glosway

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

30

52

Viva Verossa

SCS

Братск

Байкал

30

53

Варвара

SFS

Бийск

Сибирь

30

54

Лакки Арс Нова

PER

Чита

Забайкалье

30

55

Нэко-Тян Аими                         

SIA

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

30

56

Шерити

DSX

Барнаул

Сибирь

30

57

Юлиан Звезда Курил

KBL

Иркутск

Байкал

30

58

Orianna Janina Beauty

DSX

Павлодар

Казахстан

29

59

Furry Frends Koko

SFL

Курган

Урал

28

60

Qunt Aurelius Matias

MCO

Бийск

Сибирь

27

61

Qventis Laguna Leo

МСО

Уссурийск

Дальний Восток

27

62

Бусинка Шория Кун

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

27

63

Диво Дивное Ждамир

MCO

Братск

Байкал

27

64

Зингар Байкальский Снег

SCL

Ангарск

Байкал

27

65

Сладжана

SFL

Бийск

Сибирь

27

66

Эсмеральда

SCS

Павлодар

Казахстан

27

67

Отрада Любава

DSX

Петропавловск

Казахстан

26

68

Joy Beng Letuale

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

25

69

Tina Persian Company

EXO

Ангарск

Байкал

25

70

Матеос Тессарион                                                              

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

23

71

Demaris Luntik

SFL

Барнаул

Сибирь

22

72

Akella

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

21

73

Black Pearls Dunkan

PER

Петропавловск

Казахстан

21

74

Белая Берель  Алёнка

BRI

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

21

75

Президент Прайд Амур

KBS

Ангарск

Байкал

21

76

Ричард

SFS

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

21

77

Kitty Soft Santa

PER

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

78

Kortes Slav Story

МСО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

20

79

N,now-How Femelicoon

MCO

Тула

Центр

20

80

Shinig Shambala

ORI

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

81

Star Sharm Vegas

EXO

Бийск

Сибирь

20

82

Sweet Box Glamshine

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

83

Volnacoon Nazar

MCO

Братск

Байкал

20

84

Wassa Laguna Leo

МСО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

20

85

Авроракун Дана

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

20

86

Аурум Фрея

DSX

Павлодар

Казахстан

20

87

Есенин

 SRX

Томск

Сибирь

20

88

Зайфар Император-Кун

МСО

Курган

Урал

20

89

Клеопатра Ырыс                                      

PER

Семей

Казахстан

20

90

Кунаби.ру Яшира

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

20

91

Левадия

SFS

Павлодар

Казахстан

20

92

Лусия Лагуна  Фри Стар*Kz                            

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

20

93

Марго

PER

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

20

94

Уильям

BRI

Чита

Забайкалье

20

95

Хризантема

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

20

96

Ярл Из Лукоморья

NEV

Иркутск

Байкал

20

97

Зевс

MCO

Егорьевск

Москва

19

98

Don De Luna Marcipan

SCL 

Омск

Сибирь

18

99

Flax&Silk Fold Academy

SСL

Омск

Сибирь

18

100

Golden Baet Dillon        

SPH

Абакан

Хакассия

18

101

Донателло Яхмос Нефертари

SCL

Томск

Сибирь

13

102

Нэнси Санси

SPH

Иркутск

Байкал

18

103

Елисей Ангел Свет        

DSX

Абакан

Хакассия

18

104

О*Кей Марс Сердце Алаида

KBS

Омск

Сибирь

18

105

Тифани

SCS

Курган

Урал

18

106

Уникум Май Лавли

SCS

Курган

Урал

18

107

Glamour Galaxy Файн Дизайн

SFL

Павлодар

Казахстан

16

108

Oltani Lolita Luchik

ЕХО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

16

109

Tais Classic Habitus

BRI

Тула

Центр

16

110

Truffel from Cheshirsky Сat`s

SCS

Курган

Урал

16

111

Елисей of Oltani

EXO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

16

112

Омар Храм Гордыни

KBS    

Братск

Байкал

16

113

Сильвестр

SFS

Чита

Забайкалье

16

114

Belajo Dendy Boy Of Don Brasr

DSX   

Братск

Байкал

15

115

Delilah

SPH

Тамбов

Черноземье

15

116

Purrsea Farallon de Pajaros

SFL

Курган

Урал

15

117

Vause Coonjut

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

15

118

Авроракун Джастин

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

15

119

Бэлла Лазоревый Яхонт

NEV

Новомосковск

Центр

15

120

Диво Дивное Егоза

SFS 

Братск

Байкал

15

121

Дон Кихот Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

15

122

Ева Лонгория Фелангри

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

15

123

Елария Цветок Даурии

SPH

Чита

Забайкалье

15

124

Ехнатон Император Кун

МСО

Курган

Урал

15

125

Звездомир Байкальский Снег

SCL

Чита

Забайкалье

15

126

Нарджина  Фри Стар*KZ                                             

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

15

127

Отто

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

15

128

Цезарь Гай Юлий

BRI

Курган

Урал

15

129

Цизар

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

15

130

Ashima Cats Walter

BEN 

Петропавловск

Казахстан

14

131

Benalex Mafia 

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

14

132

Velvet

SFL

Тула

Центр

14

133

Амнерис Солар Флауа

SPH

Тула

Центр

14

134

King Timmi Blue Topaz                        

BRI

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

14

135

My Florensof Sol Royals                    

BEN

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

14

136

Airis Rokford

BRI

Барнаул

Сибирь

13

137

Aleksa

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

13

138

Axel Long Meadow*RU

MCO

Железногорск

Черноземье

13

139

Baikalrainbow Хужир

KBS

Ангарск

Байкал

13

140

Dom Perignon Ingenious Cats

MCO

Междуреченск

Кузбасс

13

141

Horon Of Brixton     

BRI

Томск

Сибирь

13

142

Imaginarium Scheherazade

MCO

Коломна

Москва

13

143

Valerio Vincente Of Kunyasha

BUR

Коломна

Москва

13

144

Бриджит Хайсмалос

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

13

145

Деляцезарь

BRI

Орел

Черноземье

13

146

Райзинг Стар Хайсмалос

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

13

147

Меррлен Французский Поцелуй

SCS

Липецк

Черноземье

11

148

Amur Wind Matilda

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

10

149

Baikalrainbow F-Liska

KBL

Братск

Байкал

10

150

Demaris Kleopatra

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

151

Edner Red Gaudy Star

EXO

с. Черниговка

Дальний Восток

10

152

Emanuelle Harm Ori

ORI

Иркутск

Байкал

10

153

Jaska Alia Pride

MCO

Бийск

Сибирь

10

154

Kitty Soft Arnie

PER

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

155

Midnight Heather Honey

MCO 

Курган

Урал

10

156

Oltany Zachаrka Lave

EXO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

10

157

Vanessa

SCL

Павлодар

Казахстан

10

158

Viking Gonsior Line*Ru

MCO

Иркутск

Байкал

10

159

Анри Герман            

SPH

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

10

160

Байрон  Жемчужина Востока        

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

10

161

Бель

SPH

Курган

Урал

10

162

Блесс София  Vitom Fes

KBS

Чита

Забайкалье

10

163

Вита

MNS

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

164

Дон Браср Эликсир

DSX 

Братск

Байкал

10

165

Ежен Амур

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

166

Женевьева Мисс Мани

NEV

Павлодар

Казахстан

10

167

Зодиак  Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

10

168

Клеопатра Фри Стар*Kz                                     

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

10

169

Мона Лиза

EXO

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

170

Сальвадор

BRI

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

10

171

Услада Чудо Дон

DSX 

Братск

Байкал

10

172

Чарлина

SCS

Иркутск

Байкал

10

173

Ясмин

SPH

Бийск

Сибирь

10

174

Airis A*Van Turin

BRI 

Братск

Байкал

9

175

Аlfres Sweet Patty

BRI

Бийск

Сибирь

9

176

Anitacoon Ireland

МСО

Курган

Урал

9

177

East Wood Aphrodite

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

9

178

Magic Opium` kz Zoe La Prima

EXO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

9

179

Silvestris Arizona

MCO

Братск

Байкал

9

180

Yuta Julia Raian Sanchitos    

DRX

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

9

181

Айрис Янтарь

BRI

Барнаул

Сибирь

9

182

Алекс

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

9

183

Анфиса Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

9

184

Аурум Теодор

DSX

Павлодар

Казахстан

9

185

Вегас Луна Эльфо

SPH

Тула

Центр

9

186

Виагра Натали-Ди Мон Амур

SPH

Барнаул

Сибирь

9

187

Винни Пух Магнолия

SFS

Ангарск

Байкал

9

188

Даника

DSX

Петропавловск

Казахстан

9

189

Евангория

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

9

190

Истина Где-то рядом

PTB

Курган

Урал

9

191

Клементина

MCO

Артем

Дальний Восток

9

192

Персея Храм Гордыни

KBS

Иркутск

Байкал

9

193

Шарманкун Ирбис         

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

9

194

Abymystica  Yasmeen Amina Olya          

ABY

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

195

Airis Evelin Madam Pompadour

BRI   

Братск

Байкал

8

196

Airis Jean Batiste Lucki

BRI  

Братск

Байкал

8

197

Alen

SPH

Междуреченск

Кузбасс

8

198

Artemida Family Stars

MCO

Братск

Байкал

8

199

Assol Gracious Wizard

MCO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

200

Baikalbengals Port-O-Prence

BEN

Чита

Забайкалье

8

201

Baron

SCS

Чита

Забайкалье

8

202

Bonita Golden-Paradise

BEN 

Братск

Байкал

8

203

Butterfly

BEN

Томск

Сибирь

8

204

Darling Joy Carrie 

PER

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

205

Dolly Star Stiven

SCL

Барнаул

Сибирь

8

206

Gasmin Of Brixton     

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

207

Gose Olimpian*RU

MCO 

Братск

Байкал

8

208

Errol Maxwell

МСО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

209

Eseniya Mial.Tula

BEN

Тула

Центр

8

210

Eva-Di Rahat-Lukum              

SYS

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

211

Freya

KBL

Иркутск

Байкал

8

212

Goliach Star Alpha Hunter

MCO

Тула

Центр

8

213

Ilimline Kristian

MCO

Артем

Дальний Восток

8

214

IshimKabo Бенджамин

ACL

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

215

Island Lynx Elisey

KBS

Находка

Дальний Восток

8

216

Jaguar Marinero

BEN

Новомосковск

Центр

8

217

Joy BengLetuale

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

218

Krasavchik Kriss

SRL

Находка

Дальний Восток

8

219

Lexus of Larch Forest

MCO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

220

Meverik

MCO

Тула

Центр

8

221

Miracle Cats Zeffirelli of Yuldi Cat

BRI

Томск

Сибирь

8

222

Miranis Rebeka

SFL

Томск

Сибирь

8

223

Monika Angel World

MCO

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

8

224

Natura Cats Vicky

SPH

Чита

Забайкалье

8

225

Natura Cats Zephir

SPH

Иркутск

Байкал

8

226

New Jersey Winterose

BRI 

Братск

Байкал

8

227

Nhite Rocks Tequilla  Sunrise                                          

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

228

Nikkie No Angels*Ru              

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

229

Ofelia Meyson

BRi

Барнаул

Сибирь

8

230

Ofelia Richard Red Men

BRI  

Братск

Байкал

8

231

Omelie

BRI

Иркутск

Байкал

8

232

Patrick Red Pepper Corbi

CRX

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

8

233

Rexirk Gandalf Gray

CRX

Чита

Забайкалье

8

234

Royal Lions Armagedon

MCO

Артем

Дальний Восток

8

235

RU*Respectcoon Unic Day                     

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

236

RU*Unicum Jason Blue

MCO

Тула

Центр

8

237

Sakkare Eldora

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

8

238

Sakkare Yumokki

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

8

239

Saltan Tsar Russkoe Chudo   

KBL 

Братск

Байкал

8

240

Silvestris Adele

MCO

Братск

Байкал

8

241

Sol Royals Lexus

BEN    

Братск

Байкал

8

242

Sunny Ocean Yeti

SOM

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

8

243

Timati Lion Art 

MCO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

244

Ursyla Prestige From Ainu Island

KBS

Находка

Дальний Восток

8

245

Versalia Tamerlan Of Don Brasr

DSX   

Братск

Байкал

8

246

Аватар Вершина Совершенства

DSX

Иркутск

Байкал

8

247

Август Фокс Герман            

SPH

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

248

Агата Шерхан

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

249

Аделина

NEV

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

8

250

Айсис ЮлДи Кэт

BRI

Томск

Сибирь

8

251

Аманда

ABY

Чита

Забайкалье

8

252

Ариша Лавмури              

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

253

Арнелла

МСО

Курган

Урал

8

254

Арчибальд  Из Созвездия Ориона  

KBS   

Братск

Байкал

8

255

Асикс

NEV

Тула

Центр

8

256

Ася

SIB

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

257

Афанас

BRI

Павлодар

Казахстан

8

258

Афина

SPH

Тула

Центр

8

259

Ашима Кетс Америнда 

BEN

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

8

260

Бель  Шория Кун

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

261

Блэйд Из Созвездия Ориона      

KBS   

Братск

Байкал

8

262

Вельвет

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

8

263

Галатея Арманибест     

SPH

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

264

Геката Лунная Орхидея

BEN

Ангарск

Байкал

8

265

Геля

SFS

Павлодар

Казахстан

8

266

Грейс

МСО

Тула

Центр

8

267

Грейси Шотландское Чудо

SFS

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

268

Д’Артаньян Фелангри          

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

8

269

Демарис Шон Конери