Кличка

Порода

Город

Регион

Баллы

1

Нарцис Ырыс

EXO

Семей

Казахстан

168

2

Клеопатра Ырыс                                      

PER

Семей

Казахстан

138

3

Rich Copper Kenzo

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

125

4

О`Кей Барс Сердце Алаида

KBL

Омск

Сибирь

87

5

Виагра Натали-Ди Мон Амур

SPH

Междуреченск

Кузбасс

86

6

Sultan Golden House

 BRI

Липецк

Черноземье

82

7

Black Pearls Dunkan

PER

Петропавловск

Казахстан

81

8

O`Kay Fenimore Prince Siames

ORI

Омск

Сибирь

79

9

Airis Aurica

BRI

Барнаул

Сибирь

77

10

Kindlycat`s Scarlet O`Hara

SFL

Омск

Сибирь

77

11

О*Кей Гера Беллатрикс    

ORI

Омск

Сибирь

75

12

Cezar Best Noireline

MCO

Тула

Центр

73

13

An Marion Silver Point Uspeh

BRI

Ульяновск

Поволжье

69

14

Marigold Pussycat                              

SCS

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

69

15

О*Кей Яшма Небесные Глазки 

SIB

Омск

Сибирь

69

16

Kindlycat`S Holywood    

SFL

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

68

17

Жемчужина Востока Байрон

МСО

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

68

18

Нэко-Тян Аими                         

SIA

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

68

19

Авроракун Джастин

MCO

Кемерово

Кузбасс

64

20

Rascoon Undina 

МСО

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

63

21

Tufan Tsikoriy Bob

KBL

Ижевск

Удмуртия

62

22

О*Кей Комбат Небесные Глазки 

SIB

Омск

Сибирь

59

23

Whiteshell Noblessa

PER

Москва

Москва

57

24

Бекфолд Тимофей

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

57

25

Emilistel Amado Argento

BUR

Орел

Черноземье

55

26

Holliday Is Lave

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

55

27

Plassido Wizard Melody*BY

PER

Орел

Черноземье

55

28

Бусинка Шория Кун

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

54

29

Victory Dolce Benjamino

BUR

Иркутск

Байкал

53

30

Леон

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

53

31

Golden Bull Of Talina City

MCO

Краснодар

Юг

52

32

Small Sophie Dolce Benjamino

BUR

Иркутск

Байкал

51

33

Десерт Фелангри          

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

51

34

Izol'da Zoloto Rusi

NEV

Ижевск

Удмуртия

50

35

Асиллеус Царский Венец    

KBS

Барнаул

Сибирь

50

36

Елисей Ангел Свет        

DSX

Абакан

Хакассия

50

37

Сакура Айфрик Соло Крафт   

SFL

Абакан

Хакассия

50

38

Kassy of Larch Forest

MCO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

49

39

Шарлота оф Элизабет

BRI

Курган

Урал

49

40

Fluffydolls Fiji

RAG

Петропавловск

Казахстан

48

41

Индиго

KBL

Павлодар

Казахстан

48

42

Камыш Кошачье Подворье

BRI

Тула

Центр

48

43

Шарко Айфрик Соло-Крафт       

SFS

Абакан

Хакассия

48

44

Alter Ego Patriot

ORI

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

47

45

Persey Zephir

BRI

Бийск

Сибирь

47

46

Алаид Ной

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

47

47

Adios from Tassel Magic

MCO

Томск

Сибирь

45

48

Елисей Дариана Кэт

SFL

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

43

49

Coffe Pumpkin Forsyte

BRI

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

40

50

Zaysan Felisgrad

ORI

Барнаул

Сибирь

40

51

Авроракун Захар

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

40

52

Ибица

NEV

Бишкек

Киргизия

40

53

Коко Шанель

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

40

54

Мишель                       

SIB

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

40

55

О’Кей Опал Небесные Глазки

SIB

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

40

56

Шерхан

SFS

Чита

Забайкалье

40

57

Golden Baet Dillon        

SPH

Абакан

Хакассия

39

58

Apollo Pride Zolton

MCO

Иркутск

Байкал

37

59

Atos Aliviaketts

MBT

Ижевск

Удмуртия

37

60

Botsman Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

37

61

Jeremy Adua Chrysolite

ORI

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

37

62

Swan Fidelity Greta_Garbo

BRI 

Братск

Байкал

37

63

Латика

BRI

Чита

Забайкалье

37

64

Жемчужина Востока Альтаир     

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

36

65

Лайма Элбон Фолд

SCS

Тула

Центр

36

66

Оливия

BRI

Павлодар

Казахстан

36

67

Оливия

BRI

Бишкек

Киргизия

36

68

Abricos Diva Mur

SRX

Краснодар

Юг

35

69

Comfort Kitty Ezhevika

SPH

Томск

Сибирь

35

70

Demaris Lastochka

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

35

71

Felicia Snow Dream

PER

Москва

Москва

35

72

Есенин

SRX

Северск

Сибирь

34

73

Agama Anuket Narcissus of Wildor

SCL

Коломна

Москва

33

74

Joy Beng Letuale

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

33

75

Ridjiana Constantia Shico

SFL

Томск

Сибирь

33

76

Альтаир Жемчужина Востока        

MCO

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

33

77

Ерс

KBL

Орел

Черноземье

33

78

Кэтс Холик Галатэя

BRI

Бишкек

Киргизия

33

79

О*Кей Игнат Сердце Алаида  

KBS

Омск

Сибирь

33

80

Умка

BRI

Павлодар

Казахстан

33

81

Summer Mood Fumiko

SCL

Пермь

Предуралье

32

82

Ашима Кетс Америнда 

BEN

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

32

83

О`Кей Норис Сердце Алаида

KBL

Омск

Сибирь

31

84

Abyfelicity Calista

ABI

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

30

85

Caralina

MCO

Минусинск

Хакассия

30

86

Darina Of Olimp

ABY

Барнаул

Сибирь

30

87

Dream Demetra Cornelian Bloom                                         

BUR

Семей

Казахстан

30

88

Irbis Snow Dream

PER

Москва

Москва

30

89

Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik

NEV

Находка

Дальний Восток

30

90

Nosey Flower Glosway

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

30

91

Prime Fancy Nicolya

EXO

Абакан

Хакассия

30

92

Viva Verossa

SCS

Братск

Байкал

30

93

Варвара

SFS

Бийск

Сибирь

30

94

Карнавал Беатриче  

SIA

Омск

Сибирь

30

95

Лакки Арс Нова

PER

Чита

Забайкалье

30

96

Ричард

BRI

Орел

Черноземье

30

97

Шерити

DSX

Барнаул

Сибирь

30

98

Юлиан Звезда Курил

KBL

Иркутск

Байкал

30

99

Akella

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

29

100

Orianna Janina Beauty

DSX

Павлодар

Казахстан

29

101

Amabel Emerald

SPH

Абакан

Хакассия

28

102

Furry Frends Koko

SFL

Курган

Урал

28

103

О*Кей Леонсия Бритиш Дрим    

SCS

Омск

Сибирь

28

104

Qunt Aurelius Matias

MCO

Бийск

Сибирь

27

105

Qventis Laguna Leo

МСО

Уссурийск

Дальний Восток

27

106

Диво Дивное Ждамир

MCO

Братск

Байкал

27

107

Зингар Байкальский Снег

SCL

Ангарск

Байкал

27

108

Патрис

SFS

Буденновск

Северный Кавказ

27

109

Сладжана

SFL

Бийск

Сибирь

27

110

Эсмеральда

SCS

Павлодар

Казахстан

27

111

Don De Luna Marcipan

SCL 

Омск

Сибирь

26

112

Forest Beauty Yankee

MCO

Бишкек

Киргизия

26

113

Бруно Аль Фаварис     

CRX

Омск

Сибирь

26

114

Ева-Анабель Айла

SFS

Семей

Казахстан

26

115

Мартин

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

26

116

О*Кей Марс Сердце Алаида

KBS

Омск

Сибирь

26

117

Отрада Любава

DSX

Петропавловск

Казахстан

26

118

Тень Луны С Красного Яра

SIA

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

26

119

Юша

KBS

Бишкек

Киргизия

26

120

Tina Persian Company

EXO

Ангарск

Байкал

25

121

Серафима

DSX

Абакан

Хакассия

25

122

Демарис Шон Конери

BRI

Северск

Сибирь

23

123

Ева Лонгория Фелангри

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

23

124

Матеос Тессарион                                                               

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

23

125

Таисия

МСО

Минусинск

Хакассия

23

126

Demaris Luntik

SFL

Барнаул

Сибирь

22

127

Gasmin Of Brixton     

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

22

128

Мончестер Саванна

BEN

Междуреченск

Кузбасс

22

129

Фаворит-Алатоо Нестор

SCL

Бишкек

Киргизия

22

130

Glamour Galaxy Lesitta    

SCS

Омск

Сибирь

21

131

Jaguar Marinero

BEN

Тула

Центр

21

132

Sherkhan Saltus Felis

SOM

Минусинск

Хакассия

21

133

Асикс

NEV

Тула

Центр

21

134

Белая Берель  Алёнка

BRI

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

21

135

О-Тиана

SFL

Орел

Черноземье

21

136

Президент Прайд Амур

KBS

Ангарск

Байкал

21

137

Ричард

SFS

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

21

138

Элвин

BRI

Абакан

Хакассия

21

139

Ada Beshtaucoon

МСО

Орел

Черноземье

20

140

Diva Full Hause Cat*S

SFS

Ессентуки

Северный Кавказ

20

141

Jackson Largowinch

MCO

Абакан

Хакассия

20

142

Kitty Soft Santa

PER

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

143

Kortes Slav Story

МСО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

20

144

N,now-How Femelicoon

MCO

Тула

Центр

20

145

Rapida Shella Full Hause Cat*s

SFL

Ессентуки

Северный Кавказ

20

146

Shinig Shambala

ORI

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

147

Star Sharm Vegas

EXO

Бийск

Сибирь

20

148

Sweet Box Glamshine

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

20

149

Usataya Kroha Malva     

BRI

Омск

Сибирь

20

150

Volnacoon Nazar

MCO

Братск

Байкал

20

151

Wassa Laguna Leo

МСО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

20

152

Авроракун Дана

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

20

153

Аурум Фрея

DSX

Павлодар

Казахстан

20

154

Гудионс  Ювента

SPH

Абакан

Хакассия

20

155

Жиган

EXO

Абакан

Хакассия

20

156

Жульетта Ля Рашель

EXO

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

20

157

Зайфар Император-Кун

МСО

Курган

Урал

20

158

Кунаби.ру Яшира

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

20

159

Левадия

SFS

Павлодар

Казахстан

20

160

Лусия Лагуна  Фри Стар*Kz                            

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

20

161

Марго

PER

Владивосток

Дальний Восток

20

162

О*Кей Звезда Бритиш Дрим    

SFS

Омск

Сибирь

20

163

Уильям

BRI

Чита

Забайкалье

20

164

Хетти Ирви Кэт

EXO

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

20

165

Хризантема

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

20

166

Шевруд Цветок Итурупа

KBL

Орел

Черноземье

20

167

Ярл Из Лукоморья

NEV

Иркутск

Байкал

20

168

Mel Gibson Of President West     

BRI

Петропавловск

Казахстан

19

169

Зевс

MCO

Егорьевск

Москва

19

170

Balder Angel Neva            

NEV

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

18

171

Flax&Silk Fold Academy

SСL

Омск

Сибирь

18

172

Донателло Яхмос Нефертари

SCL

Томск

Сибирь

18

173

Нэнси Санси

SPH

Иркутск

Байкал

18

174

Тифани

SCS

Курган

Урал

18

175

Уникум Май Лавли

SCS

Курган

Урал

18

176

Glamour Galaxy Файн Дизайн

SFL

Павлодар

Казахстан

16

177

Oltani Lolita Luchik

ЕХО

Петропавловск

Казахстан

16

178

Tais Classic Habitus

BRI

Тула

Центр

16

179

Truffel from Cheshirsky Сat`s

SCS

Курган

Урал

16

180

Ариша Лавмури              

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

16

181

Беренис Гранд Эксклюзив

SPH

Зеленокумск

Северный Кавказ

16

182

Елисей of Oltani

EXO

Петропавловск

Казахстан

16

183

Милана

BRI

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

16

184

Омар Храм Гордыни

KBS    

Братск

Байкал

16

185

Сильвестр

SFS

Чита

Забайкалье

16

186

Фаворит-Алатоо Урман

MCO

Бишкек

Киргизия

16

187

Belajo Dendy Boy Of Don Brasr

DSX   

Братск

Байкал

15

188

Delilah

SPH

Тамбов

Черноземье

15

189

Purrsea Farallon de Pajaros

SFL

Курган

Урал

15

190

Vause Coonjut

MCO

Барнаул

Сибирь

15

191

Бэлла Лазоревый Яхонт

NEV

Новомосковск

Центр

15

192

Гудионс Илария

SPH

Абакан

Хакассия

15

193

Диво Дивное Егоза

SFS 

Братск

Байкал

15

194

Дон Кихот Vitom Fes

KBL

Чита

Забайкалье

15

195

Елария Цветок Даурии

SPH

Чита

Забайкалье

15

196

Ехнатон Император Кун

МСО

Курган

Урал

15

197

Звездомир Байкальский Снег

SCL

Чита

Забайкалье

15

198

Нарджина  Фри Стар*KZ                                             

SPH

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

15

199

Отто

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

15

200

Уильям-Моцарт

KBS

Бишкек

Киргизия

15

201

Цезарь Гай Юлий

BRI

Курган

Урал

15

202

Цизар

BRI

Ангарск

Байкал

15

203

Ashima Cats Walter

BEN 

Петропавловск

Казахстан

14

204

Benalex Mafia 

BEN

Петропавловск

Казахстан

14

205

Demi Moor`S Totoro     

SFL

Омск

Сибирь

14

206

Velvet

SFL

Тула

Центр

14

207

King Timmi Blue Topaz                        

BRI

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

14

208

Lexus

BEN

Омск

Сибирь

14

209

My Florensof Sol Royals                    

BEN

Усть-Каменогорск

Казахстан

14

210

Pride Of Russia Altay

BEN

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

14

211

Rascoon Unicum 

МСО

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

14

212

Амнерис Солар Флауа

SPH

Тула

Центр

14

213

Деметра

BRI

Абакан

Хакассия

14

214

О*Кей Орион Керим-Дрим     

BRI

Омск

Сибирь

14

215

О*Кей Хан  Бритиш Дрим     

SCS

Омск

Сибирь

14

216

О*Кей Эмир Сердце Алаида

KBS

Омск

Сибирь

14

217

Церера

BEN

Красноярск

Красноярский Край

14

218

Airis Rokford

BRI

Барнаул

Сибирь

13

219

Aleksa

MCO

Новокузнецк

Кузбасс

13

220

Asterix Largowinch              

MCO

Минусинск

Хакассия

13

221

Axel Long Meadow*RU

MCO

Железногорск

Черноземье

13

222

Baikalrainbow Хужир

KBS

Ангарск

Байкал

13

223

Dom Perignon Ingenious Cats

MCO

Междуреченск

Кузбасс

13

224

Horon Of Brixton     

BRI

Томск

Сибирь

13

225

Imaginarium Scheherazade

MCO

Коломна

Москва

13

226

Kindltcat’s Chivas

SCL

Семей

Казахстан

13

227

Solar Pride Fox                

SOM

Минусинск

Хакассия

13

228

Valerio Vincente Of Kunyasha

BUR

Коломна

Москва

13

229

Бриджит Хайсмалос

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

13

230

Деляцезарь

BRI

Орел

Черноземье

13

231

Лаванда Айфрик Соло-Крафт          

SFS

Абакан

Хакассия

13

232

Максимус

МСО

Тула

Центр

13

233

Райзинг Стар Хайсмалос

MCO

Новосибирск

Сибирь

13

234

Розалин Ырыс

BRI

Семей

Казахстан

13

235

Фаворит-Алатоо Хризантэма

SFL

Бишкек

Киргизия

13

236

R”n”B Boy A-Murr*UA

BEN

Бишкек

Киргизия

12

237

Меррлен Французский Поцелуй

SCS

Липецк

Черноземье

11

238

Amur Wind Matilda

MCO

Чита

Забайкалье

10

239

Baikalrainbow F-Liska

KBL

Братск

Байкал

10

240

Demaris Kleopatra

SFS

Барнаул

Сибирь

10

241

Domino Sphynx Melissa

SPH

Сорск

Хакассия

10

242

Edner Red Gaudy Star

EXO

с. Черниговка

Дальний Восток

10

243

Emanuelle Harm Ori

ORI

Иркутск

Байкал

10

244