Результаты Рейтинга МФА сезона 2018 - 2019     

 

                                         

Patrik  Kristal  Angel                          

BRI

 

BBN

Юшкевич Ю.

Беларусь

Big Winner Mister Ice                                                                 

MCO

 

BBN

Дроздова Е.

Беларусь

O*Kay Cappuccino Marycat                  

SCL

 

BBN

Юшкевич И.

Беларусь

Piter-Pen

SFS

 

BBN

Свиридович Е.

Беларусь

Armani Black Star Kis

BRI

 

 

8 Топ Ньютер

Пашкевич О.

Беларусь

 

Питомник ветеран

Beatrice

Беларусь

Фаворит

MCO

BBR

 

Мячин Е.

Москва

Gabriella  Tiger Luana  Vod

ORI

BBR

 

Иванов Р.

Москва

Fenix Sibirskaya Skazka*RU

SIB

BBR

 

Остроухова М.

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Каприз

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Сибирская Сказка

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Ал Блюз

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Холланд

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

СанРэй

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Тиджи

Москва

 

Питомник ветеран

Адажио

Москва

Fantaziya Smoky Diamond

MCO

BBR

 

Хмыров С.

Поволжье

Sidney Vodoley

ORI

BBR

 

Калинченкова Е.

 

Поволжье

West-Point Yael

ORI

 

 

10 Топ Ньютер

Калинченкова Е       

Поволжье

 

Питомник ветеран

Чёрный бриллиант

Поволжье

V-Lexus

SCS

BBR

 

Каменщикова Л

 

Предуралье

Winterhold -Emir X-Hail

SFS

BBR

 

Калинина М.

Предуралье

Lory's Stars Helli

SFL

 

 

4 Топ Ньютер

Ткаченко В.

Предуралье

Бейлиз Персифаль Хеленсон 

BRI 

BBR

 

Просекова С. 

Урал

Wind Melody Umka

MCO

BBR

 

Котова Л

 

Урал

Гермиона

SCL

BBR

 

Терентьева С

 

Урал

Avrora Myagkie Lapki

SFL

BBR

 

Кривохижина А

 

Урал

Лира Акварель 

SIA

BBR

 

Лобова Г

 

Урал

Benefis Shuravy

URS

BBR

 

Черепанов Д

 

Урал

 

Питомник ветеран

Голден Пума

Урал

 

Питомник ветеран

Базилик

Урал

Aрчик Фамелиз Пет

SCS

BBR

 

 

Центр

 

Питомник ветеран

Swan Fidelity

Центр

 

Питомник ветеран

Антлари

Центр

 

Питомник ветеран

Мон Эспри

Центр

Yasmine Emerald Flower

BRI

BBR

 

Губина А

Черноземье

Ванилька Фрейа

DRX

BBR

 

Брежнева С.

Черноземье

Золотой Свет Магия Звезды Кунов

MCO

BBR

 

Пасынкова Н.

 

Черноземье

Nadir Sirkad*PL

NFO

BBR

 

Донку Ю.

Черноземье

InsolitoJulia 

SPH

BBR

 

Потапенко Э

Черноземье

Чита

РЕТ

10 РЕТ

 

Новикова  Т.В

Черноземье

 

Питомник ветеран

Агнес

Черноземье

 

Питомник ветеран

Джек Пот

Черноземье

Аль Пачино (Al Pacino)

MCO

BBR

 

Семенюк

Юг

Velida Bellatriks

ORI

BBR

 

 Халилова К      

Юг

Lucas from Cafe Mur-Mur

SFL

BBR

 

Рахманова Н.     

 

Юг

Фортуна

РЕТ

1 РЕТ

 

Шевченко Е      

Ростов на Дону

Baileys Zolotaya Karamel

BRI

 

 

6 Топ Ньютер

Шевченко Е        

 

Ягодка  Свити Ырыс

BRI

BBR

 

Нет сведений

Алтай

Робин

KBS

 

BBN

Щеглова

Алтай

Aleyleo Darina Altay

MCO

BBR

 

Булатова Е.

Алтай

Dono Destino Jerry

MNL

BBR

 

Язовская Елена

Алтай

Demaris Eskimo

SFL

BBR

 

Зайнулина В

Алтай

Red Laccy Sharm Casper

SFS

 

BBN

Косых Н

Алтай

Sweet San Mars

SRL

BBR

 

Проскурнова С

Алтай

Ирбис

РЕТ

3 РЕТ

 

Нет сведений

Барнаул

 

Питомник ветеран

Демарис

 

Гранд Велюр Ежевика

BRI

 

 

BBI  Собина Н.

Байкал

Олимп Ричард

BUR  

BBR

 

Садовая Е

Байкал

Дон Браср Сальвадор

DSX

 

 

BBI  Ростова С.

Байкал

Бонифаций Арс Нова

EXO

BBR

 

Афанасьев С.В.

Байкал

Ангария Волнобосс

MCO

 

BBN

Олещук И

Байкал

Oskar Mariking

ORI

BBR

 

Антонова М

Байкал

Flax&Silk Dominica

SCL

 

 

BBI   Бырк Е.

 

Байкал

Диво Дивное Чародей Души

SFL

BBR

 

Рябых О.

Байкал

Ясмина Свет Ангоры

TUA

BBR

 

Кургуцкина С.

Байкал

Мурка

РЕТ

7 РЕТ

 

Хлыстова А.

Байкал

Дон Браср Иллюзий

DSX

 

 

2 ТОП Ньютер

Ростова С.

Байкал

Kody Family Stars

MCO

 

 

3 Топ Ньютер

Алфёрова К

Байкал

Anitacoon  Gulliver

MCO

 

 

7 Топ Ньютер

Бурданова И

Байкал

 

Питомник ветеран

Арс Нова

Байкал

Никон

BRI

BBR

 

Мельчакова Н.

Бурятия

Лаванда Блэссингкатс

SCL

BBR

 

Шарагина

Бурятия

Leonard Baikalskaia Skazka

SFS 

BBR

 

Поносова Т. 

Бурятия

Флешка

РЕТ

4 РЕТ

 

Полянская М.

Улан-Удэ

Леди Стар Persian Company

EXO

BBR

 

Мещерякова П.

Забайкалье

Бархат Vitom Fes

KBL

BBR

 

Крюкова С.

Забайкалье

Heracles Of Madame Polosukhina

MCO

BBR

 

Верхотуров Ю.

Забайкалье

Жан Батист

SCS

BBR

 

 

Забайкалье

Забавушка

SFL

BBR

 

Чубарова М.

Забайкалье

 

Питомник ветеран

Витом Фес

 

Happy Golden Sparks

ABY

 

BBN

Сенчукова С. 

Зап. Сибирь

Zeus F*Philips Brilliance Sunshine

BRI

BBR

 

Приходько Е

Зап. Сибирь

Julian Dolce Benjiamino

BUR

BBR

 

Нет сведений

Зап. Сибирь

Yulasha Bingo Bongo of Ligirlin

EXO

 

BBN

Свинарева Е.

Зап. Сибирь

Kleo Wild Glory

MCO

BBR

 

Папиян Л.

Зап. Сибирь

Kristall Sertana Iz Lukomoriya

NEV

BBR

 

Майорова Т.

Зап. Сибирь

Dobby Ambassador Trolls

ORI

BBR

 

Большанина И.

Зап. Сибирь

Ligirlin Murano

PER

 

 

BBI  Свинарева Е.

Зап. Сибирь

Baby Love Ostrov*Ok

SCL

BBR

 

Пиджаков А.

Зап. Сибирь

Buyanoff Dalira Pretty Baby

SCS

 

 

BBI  Пушкарева И/Буянов А.

Зап. Сибирь

Альфастар Неженка

SFL

 

 

BBIПиджаков А

Зап. Сибирь

Buyanoff Favorit

SFS

BBR

 

Буянов /Пушкарева И

Зап. Сибирь

Viking  Zelenoglaska

SIB

 

BBN

Коваленко В

Зап. Сибирь

Торрес

РЕТ

2 РЕТ

 

 Гончарова Т.

Томск

Пусси Галор

РЕТ

5 РЕТ

 

Гончарова Т.

Томск

Смокки

BRI

BBR

 

Подтеребова Н

Красноярский кр.

Маренго’с Парнас

DSX

BBR

 

Оглезнев А

Красноярский кр.

Ля Рашель Такара

EXO

BBR

 

Томилова И

Красноярский кр.

Magic Manor Taison Red Angel

MCO

BBR

 

Василькова Е.

Красноярский кр.

Ясный Мой С Красного Яра

ORI

BBR

 

Михеева А 

Красноярский кр.

Енисейская Жемчужина С Красного Яра

SIA 

 

BBN

Зайцева М

Красноярский кр.

Звук Победы С Красного Яра

ORI

 

 

5 ТОП Ньютер  Иванова Е

Красноярский кр.

Лекарство От Скуки С Красного Яра

ORI

 

 

9 ТОП Ньютер

Нет сведений

Красноярский кр.

 

Питомник ветеран

С Красного Яра

 

Nord Britling*RU

MCO

BBR

 

Регутова

Кузбасс

 

Питомник ветеран

Фелангри

Кузбасс

 

Питомник ветеран

Анаталия

Кузбасс

Guduons Yagodka

SPH

BBR

 

 

Хакассия

Ангел Рысь Дуняша

KBL

 

 

BBI  Просвирина А

Ю-З Сибирь

О*Кей Конфетка Сердце Алаида

KBS

 

 

BBI  Первова Е

 

Ю-З Сибирь

Grand Favori Napoleon    

MCP 

BBR

 

Сыч Т

 

Ю-З Сибирь

Вьюга Аврора 

NEV

BBR

 

Бахматова П

 

Ю-З Сибирь

Karnaval FanFan

ORI

 

 

BBI Китаева Е.

Ю-З Сибирь

О*Кей Николь Бритиш Дрим

SCS

BBR

 

Карелина Ю

 

Ю-З Сибирь

O*Kay Brusnichka Marycat         

SFL

BBR

 

Шепотько М

 

Ю-З Сибирь

О*Кей Зефир Сердце Алаида

KBL

 

 

1 ТОП Ньютер

Тишин Н

 

 
 

Питомник ветеран

Alter Ego

 
 

Питомник ветеран

O`Kay…Prince(ss) Siamese

 

Cinnamon Cake Esteban

BRI

 

BBN

Лебедева Л.

Казахстан

О’Кей Князь Сердце Аланда                     

KBS

 

BBN

Позднякова Г

Казахстан

Radford Gracious Wizard

MCO 

 

BBN

Васильева

Казахстан

Вис – Александра Ырыс

MNL

 

BBN

Маршалкина У. Русалкина Т.

Казахстан

Демарис Нупи Дона'Д Ырыс

MNS

 

BBN

Маршалкина У.

Казахстан

Крокис Бернардо

PER

 

BBN

Балицкая И.

Казахстан

Тейси Мон Шер Ами

SCL

 

BBN

Степанов В

Казахстан

Маттеос-Тессарион

SPH

 

BBN

Пантелеева Н.

Казахстан

 

Питомник ветеран

Сильвер Мист

Казахстан

 

Питомник ветеран

Элмар Флейм

Казахстан

 

Питомник ветеран

Белая Берель

Казахстан

 

Питомник ветеран

Фаворит Алатоо

Киргизия

 

Питомник ветеран

Отрада